Space
Space
Left

Batchelor, Allene Principal
Hermann, Brenda Assistant Principal

Batchelor, Allene Principal
Blakely, Teresa Third Grade Teacher
Caraway, Jennifer Pre K Teacher
Cassell, Jessica First Grade Teacher
Centeno, Leisha Fourth Grade Teacher
Connors, Katie First Grade Teacher
Cotton, Gail Instructional Coach
Dickerson, Breanna Second Grade Teacher
Gilliland, Caroline EC Teacher
Gunlock, Ashton Kindergarten Teacher
Heath, Jamelia Third Grade Teacher
Hermann, Brenda Assistant Principal
Hockler, Chelsey First Grade Teacher
Hogate, Heather Third Grade Teacher
Jenkins, Tracie Literacy Facilitator
Johnson, Candace Music Teacher
Jordan, Rita Fifth Grade Teacher
Kahrimanovic, Beth 2nd Grade Teacher
Kalnicki, Barbara Fourth Grade Teacher
Kiehl, Patricia PreK Teacher
Lupa, Arleta First Grade Teacher
Maxham, Patricia EC Teacher
Medeiros, Melinda Title 1 Teacher
Miner, Jennifer Fifth Grade Teacher
Mize, Courtney EC Teacher
Nagy, Kelley Second Grade Teacher
O'Connor, Nicole Kindergarten Teacher
Pacheco, Odalys Technology Facilitator
Pierce, Samantha Fifth Grade Teacher
Pretlow, Bernice PreK Teacher
Reinke, Jen Media Specialist
Rich, Vanessa PE Teacher
Robinson, Katherine Fourth Grade Teacher
Robinson, Sasha Third Grade Teacher
Ruskouski, Stacey First Grade Teacher
Schnarrs, Susanne Fifth Grade Teacher
Scott, Claire Kindergarten Teacher
Shaffer, Jennifer Second Grade Teacher
Silence, Michelle First Grade Teacher
Smith, Lori Kindergarten Teacher
Stayer, Tina Third Grade Teacher
Stiffler, Kerstin Guidance Counselor
Tracy, Abbie Third Grade Teacher
Tyvand, Jennifer Second grade teacher
Vincent, Jennifer Fourth Grade Teacher
Waddell, Holley Art Teacher
Webb, Nicole EC Teacher
Whitney, Alice Second Grade Teacher
Wilson, Kara Kindergarten Teacher
Young, Sasha Kindergarten Teacher

Calcagnini, Emilee Instructional Assistant
Carter, Shayla Social Worker
Devita, Kimberly Instructional Assistant
Ewing, Edythe Pre-K Instructional Assistant
Fennell, Janice Instructional Assistant
Fitzgerald, Mallory Instructional Assistant
Fonville, Sheila Instructional Assistant
Freedell, Alicia EC Instructional Assistant
Frigm, Rosemarie Data Manager
Gibbs, Margaret Instructional Assistant
Hendricks, Toni Instructional Assistant
Hendry, Kelly School Psychologist
Hernandez, Alison Instructional Assistant
Holland, Meredith Secretary/Bookeeper
Jordan, Meshon Instructional Assistant
Kellum, Bonnie Custodian
Loftin, Tishana Pre-K Instructional Assistant
McMellon, Michelle Instructional Assistant
Moran, Nancy Nurse
Morton, Janet Instructional Assistant
Pokora, April Instructional Assistant
Reinke, Jen Media Specialist
Schumann, Meghann Instructional Assistant
Slaughter, Alex Custodian
Stiffler, Kerstin Guidance Counselor
Taylor, Jevlyn Receptionist
Thompson, Laura AIG Specialist
Wagner, Jeffrey Custodian
Welsh, Sherree Head Custodian
Whiteman, Cari EC Instructional Assistant
Wright, Dawn Military Family Life Counselor
Right